• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 26 168
    WSH WSH2
    BUF BUF3
    0 Likes
  • 26 169
    UTA UTA6
    TBL TBL4
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    OTT OTT5
    NYR NYR4
    0 Likes
  • 26 171
    NJD NJD3
    LAK LAK5
    0 Likes
  • 26 172
    EDM EDM3
    TOR TOR4
    0 Likes
  • 26 173
    SEA SEA1
    MIN MIN2
    0 Likes
  • 26 174
    BOS BOS5
    SJS SJS3
    0 Likes
  • 26 175
    STL STL4
    CAR CAR3
    0 Likes
  • 26 176
    CGY CGY4
    DET DET3
    0 Likes
  • 26 177
    PHI PHI4
    ANA ANA1
    0 Likes
  • 26 178
    CBS CBS4
    VGK VGK5
    0 Likes
  • 26 179
    PIT PIT7
    NSH NSH1
    0 Likes
  • 27 180
    CHI CHI
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 27 181
    NSH NSH
    COL COL
    0 Likes
  • 27 182
    DAL DAL
    NYI NYI
    0 Likes
  • 27 183
    WPG WPG
    MTL MTL
    0 Likes
  • 27 184
    VAN VAN
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 26 213
    PHX PHX8
    NAP NAP1
    0 Likes
  • 26 214
    FLI FLI5
    SAN SAN1
    0 Likes
  • 26 215
    SLC SLC4
    STB STB3
    0 Likes
  • 26 216
    SPR SPR3
    HEB HEB4
    0 Likes
  • 26 217
    ALB ALB4
    PRO PRO5
    0 Likes
  • 26 218
    TOF TOF6
    TEX TEX4
    0 Likes
  • 27 219
    HSK HSK
    SDG SDG
    0 Likes
  • 27 220
    CHC CHC
    CHA CHA
    0 Likes
  • 27 221
    CPM CPM
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 27 222
    OKL OKL
    MMO MMO
    0 Likes
  • 27 223
    TEX TEX
    MDL MDL
    0 Likes
  • 27 224
    GBL GBL
    MIL MIL
    0 Likes

Game 1036 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
110807 New York Rangers- Winnipeg Jets---
123893 Winnipeg Jets- New York Rangers---
WINS VERSUS Winnipeg Jets : 0

: 4-4-2 (OTL1)

: 4-2-1

: 7-4-2

CON
Rickard Rakell97135121704
Artemi Panarin100138614-16
Benjamin Kindel10012771422
Alexey Toropchenko98135712114
Scott Laughton9813561160
Yanni Gourde100133811112
Nick Bjugstad10013551082
Ryan Johansen9913448-16
Shayne Gostisbehere10013268-36
Brett Howden10010224-26
Danton Heinen100813430
Dmitry Orlov1001213406
Michael Rasmussen10013134-10
Matt Roy961313472
Arber Xhekaj1001202216
Nick Jensen1001302262
Joona Koppanen100110100
Brady Skjei1001110114
Johnathan Kovacevic10010011713
Frank Vatrano10013000118

CON
Igor Shesterkin100106213.110.9120
Jonathan Quick9541213.680.9070

WINS VERSUS New York Rangers : 0

: 6-3-1 (W3)

: 4-1-0

: 6-3-1

CON
Sidney Crosby100105510212
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins10010371010
Brendan Gallagher1001026857
Roope Hintz10010426-62
Jonathan Toews1001041550
Josh Morrissey10010055-80
Travis Sanheim1001022442
Brayden Schenn10010224-27
Pierre-Luc Dubois1001013424
Cody Glass10010123-40
Matthew Robertson100903372
Connor Zary1001020252
Jonathan Huberdeau10010112-514
Braden Schneider99801116
Keegan Kolesar1001001100
Dylan DeMelo10010011-84
Oskar Sundqvist100000000
Tyler Tucker100300012
Logan Stanley10010000513
William Carrier1001000000

CON
Logan Thompson10085302.480.9250
Joel Hofer10021010.960.9660