• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 8Game 44
    CHI CHI3
    STL STL5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 45
    MTL MTL5
    CAR CAR2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 46
    NYR NYR4
    NYI NYI3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 47
    NJD NJD3
    UTA UTA2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 48
    BUF BUF4
    MIN MIN3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 49
    SEA SEA2
    VGK VGK1
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 50
    DET DET5
    OTT OTT4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 51
    TOR TOR2
    NSH NSH4
    Boxscore
    1 Likes
  • Day 8Game 52
    LAK LAK1
    FLO FLO5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 53
    ANA ANA
    EDM EDM
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 54
    WPG WPG
    COL COL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 55
    WSH WSH
    PIT PIT
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 61
    HMH HMH5
    HEB HEB3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 62
    SDG SDG1
    HSK HSK4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 63
    MIL MIL3
    GBL GBL5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 64
    HAR HAR4
    ALB ALB2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 65
    CHA CHA5
    NAP NAP2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 66
    TEX TEX0
    STB STB1
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 67
    CHC CHC2
    PRO PRO7
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 68
    TUC TUC4
    FLE FLE3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 69
    MDL MDL5
    UCS UCS3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 70
    SAN SAN3
    OKL OKL1
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 71
    LVR LVR
    CHA CHA
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 72
    CPM CPM
    CHC CHC
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 73
    GRA GRA
    UCS UCS
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 74
    GBL GBL
    MDL MDL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 75
    ALB ALB
    FLI FLI
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 76
    HSK HSK
    SAN SAN
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 77
    SPR SPR
    TUC TUC
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 78
    SLC SLC
    TEX TEX
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 79
    PHX PHX
    NAP NAP
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 80
    TOF TOF
    IND IND
    Preview
    0 Likes

Game 37 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
637 Utah Mammoth5 New York Rangers3-Boxscore
1531094 New York Rangers- Utah Mammoth---
WINS VERSUS New York Rangers : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-2-0 (L1)

Away Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 2-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jack Eichel100424640
Claude Giroux100431430
Kiefer Sherwood98413444
Jordan Staal100430320
Jake Evans100412304
Robert Thomas1004033-20
Michael Carcone100403310
Pavel Buchnevich1004033-26
Gage Goncalves1004202-10
Ivan Provorov100402200
Brayden McNabb100410120
Connor Dewar100410110
Zach Whitecloud98401152
Justin Brazeau100401100
Roman Josi100401110
Tyler Kleven100000000
Nicolas Deslauriers100000000
Alex Iafallo1004000-10
Artem Zub100400000
Nicolas Hague1004000-22

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jakub Dobes9842102.760.9060
Devin Cooley10010108.370.8290

WINS VERSUS Utah Mammoth : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-1-0 (W1)

Home Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 4-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Benjamin Kindel984651130
Yanni Gourde100535828
Rickard Rakell985246-50
Artemi Panarin1005235-40
Shayne Gostisbehere1005145-22
Scott Laughton100522400
Danton Heinen100413430
Michael Rasmussen100513410
Nick Bjugstad100530310
Matt Roy985112-12
Dmitry Orlov994022-30
Joona Koppanen100110100
Ryan Johansen985101-52
Brett Howden99201102
Arber Xhekaj100401100
Johnathan Kovacevic1005011411
Alexey Toropchenko98501130
Nick Jensen100501130
Brady Skjei964000-10
Frank Vatrano100500014

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Igor Shesterkin9654003.050.9160
Jonathan Quick10010106.250.8680